|
|
Coben, Harlan ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Coben, Harlan Hold Tight Orion Books 2008 0752885219 / 9780752885216 First UK edition-first impression Hardcover Near fine Near fine Book Near fine condition.Orion Books,2008.First UK edition-first printing(1 3 5 7 9 10 8 6 4 2).Green hardback(gilt lettering to the spine,small nick on the cover) with Dj(a couple of creases and nicks on the edges of the Dj cover),both in near fine condition.Nice and clean pages as new with a small ink mark,nick and crease on the edges of the pages.417pp including Author's note.Price un-clipped.Heavy book. Price:
15.80 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Coben, Harlan Just One Look Orion 2004 0752852582 / 9780752852584 First UK edition-first printing Hardcover As New Fine Book Mint condition.Orion,2004.First UK edition-first printing.Black hardback(silver lettering to the spine,small nick on the front cover) with Dj(two small nicks and crease on the edges of the Dj cover),both in mint condition.The book is new with a small nick on the edge of the pages.370pp.Price un-clipped. Price:
13.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Coben, Harlan Long Lost Orion 2009 0752885227 / 9780752885223 First UK edition-4th printing Hardcover Near fine Near fine Book Near fine condition.Orion Books,2009.First UK edition-4th printing(5 7 9 10 8 6 4).Black hardback(silver lettering to the spine) with Dj(a couple of small nicks,scratch and crease on the edges of the Dj cover),both in near fine condition.Nice and clean pages as new with a couple of small nicks and ink mark on the edges of the pages,light shelf wear on the Dj cover.374pp.Price un-clipped. Price:
16.40 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Coben, Harlan No Second Chance Orion 2003 0752852566 / 9780752852560 First UK edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Fine condition.Orion,2003.First UK edition.Black hardback(silver lettering to the spine) with Dj(small nick and crease on the edges of the Dj cover),both in fine condition.The book is new with light shelf wear on the outer edges of the pages,small pencil mark impression on the edge of the first page of the book.338pp.Price un-clipped. Price:
10.90 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Coben, Harlan Promise Me Orion 2006 075287439X / 9780752874395 First UK edition-3rd printing Hardcover Fine Fine Book Fine condition.Orion Books,2006.First UK edition-3rd printing(3 5 7 9 10 8 6 4).Blue hardback(silver lettering to the spine) with Dj(two small nicks and scratches on the edges of the Dj cover),both in fine condition.The book is as new with a small ink mark on the outer edge of the pages,small pencil mark impression on the edge of the first blank page of the book.370pp.Price un-clipped. Price:
12.80 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Coben, Harlan Promise Me Orion 2006 075287439X / 9780752874395 First UK edition-first printing Hardcover Fine Fine Book Fine condition.Orion Books,2006.First UK edition-first printing(1 3 5 7 9 10 8 6 4 2).Blue hardback(silver lettering to the spine) with Dj(two small nicks and scratches on the edges of the Dj cover),both in fine condition.Nice and clean pages as new with a couple of small ink marks on the edges of the pages.Nice and clean book.370pp.Price un-clipped. Price:
15.80 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Coben, Harlan The Final Detail Orion 2004 075286730X / 9780752867304 Hardcover New Fine Book Mint condition.Orion,2004.Black hardback(silver lettering to the spine,small nick/dent on the edge of the cover) with Dj(a couple of small nicks and crease on the Dj cover),both in mint condition.The book is new with a small ink mark on the outer edges of the pages,light shelf wear on the Dj cover.305pp.Price un-clipped. Price:
13.80 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Coben, Harlan The Final Detail Orion 2004 075286730X / 9780752867304 First edition of this edition Hardcover Fine Fine Book Fine condition.Orion,2004.First edition of this edition.Black hardback(silver lettering to the spine) with Dj(two small nicks,crease and scratch on the Dj cover),both in fine condition.The book is new with light shelf wear.305pp.Price un-clipped. Price:
15.00 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Coben, Harlan The Woods Orion 2007 0752874411 / 9780752874418 First UK edition-first printing Hardcover Fine Fine Book Fine condition.Orion,2007.First UK edition-first printing(1 3 5 7 9 10 8 6 4 2).Brown hardback(gilt lettering to the spine,small nick on the edge of the back cover) with Dj(a couple of nicks and small crease on the edges of the Dj cover),both in fine condition.The book is as new with a small mark on the outer edge of the pages, two small nicks on the edges of the pages.404pp.Price un-clipped. Price:
12.50 GBP
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coben, Harlan on 77sunsetbooks.com Coben, Harlan on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com Coben, Harlan on Aedenstclair.com Coben, Harlan on Agreatbookshop.com Coben, Harlan on Alongthewaybooks.com Coben, Harlan on Angelfirebooks.com Coben, Harlan on Areadershaven.com Coben, Harlan on Baileybooks.ca Coben, Harlan on Billquaybooks.co.uk Coben, Harlan on Bkends.com Coben, Harlan on Bookresq.com Coben, Harlan on Booksagain.net Coben, Harlan on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Coben, Harlan on Booksuniversal.net Coben, Harlan on Bookwormandsilverfish.com Coben, Harlan on Dbworldwidebooks.com
| Coben, Harlan on Deansbookstore.com Coben, Harlan on Dunawaybooks.com Coben, Harlan on Elsworthhob.com Coben, Harlan on Helvic55.com Coben, Harlan on Joyofbooks.net Coben, Harlan on Khbooks.com Coben, Harlan on Lakesidebooks.com Coben, Harlan on Literaturopolis.net Coben, Harlan on Mokadabooks.com Coben, Harlan on Mvfbooks.org Coben, Harlan on Nomadestore.com Coben, Harlan on Opcit.com Coben, Harlan on Peerlessbookstore.com Coben, Harlan on Rareandrecent.com Coben, Harlan on Readitagain1.com Coben, Harlan on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
| Coben, Harlan on Remembrancebooks.com.au Coben, Harlan on Sackofbooks.com Coben, Harlan on Shop.abundatrade.com Coben, Harlan on Springstreetbooksri.com Coben, Harlan on Store.bookswithapast.com Coben, Harlan on Tatteredjacket.com Coben, Harlan on Thebearbookcompany.com Coben, Harlan on Thewellreadbookstore.com Coben, Harlan on Theyardsalebookstore.com Coben, Harlan on Tomesofmystery.com Coben, Harlan on Villagebooks.biz Coben, Harlan on Villageidiotsbooks.com Coben, Harlan on Worldofrarebooks.com |
|
|